COOL MAP

ENLARGE YOUR HOUSE, SPREAD OUT YOUR HOME AND SPARE NO EXPENSE!

  • Family
  • 8 Alexandra View #26-07 The Metropolitan
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Chandra Wong
  • 18B Canberra Drive #11-46 Sembawang
    Saturday | 18:00
    Vera Lee
  • 753 Woodlands Circle #03-552
    Friday | 20:00
    Bambang Sutedjo
  • 7 Bright Hill Drive #18-02
    Saturday | 18:00
    Man Shin
  • 648 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 #03-3353
    Friday | 19:30
    Sugiharchin Widjaja
  • 30 Segar Road, Blossom Residence
    Friday | 19:30
    Stella Ho
  • 698D Hougang Stret 52 #03-19
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Reggy Sianto
  • 258A, Compassvale Road #05-557
    Friday | 20:00
    Andre Sulaiman
  • 264C Compassvale Bow #09-58
    Friday | 19:30
    David Chandra
  • 289 Bishan Street 24 #03-13
    Friday | 19:30
    Monika Surjaatmadja
  • 19 Tanglin Road #03-09
    Tuesday | 19:00
    Rachmat Tony
  • TKISS
  • 400 Orchard Road, Orchard Towers #07-04
    Sunday 11:00 Merry Wunga
    11:00 Stephen
    11:00 Lince
    11:00 Selfie
    11:00 Dwi Wulan
    12:00 Jem
    12:00 Maria S.
    12:00 Lina
    12:00 Ida P
    12:00 Owel
    12:00 Dorince
    12:00 Eline
    17:00 Kun W.
    17:00 Warsem
    17:30 Supain
  • BCS Mission Aljunied
  • 400 Orchard Road, Orchard Towers #07-04
    Saturday | 19:30
    Moan Ringgo
  • Kallang River Park
    Sunday | 11:30
    Lim Su Ping
  • Tanjong Katong
    Sunday | 11:00
    Mariana
  • Aljunied MRT Area
    Sunday | 11:00
    Crystal Heng
  • Kallang MRT Area
    Sunday | 11:00
    Lina
  • City Plaza
    Sunday | 11:30
    Daiweh
  • ICC
  • Kingsway
    315 Serangoon Ave 2 #11-218
    Tuesday | 19:30
    Audrey Rosalina
    Andrew Angelo
  • Broadway
    2 Shanghai Road RV Edge #06-14
    Thursday | 19:30
    Jonathan Santoso
    Sarah Michelle
  • Simswag
    Signature Park, Blk 54 Lobby B #02-08
    Thursday | 19:00
    Clarissa Henry
    Jessica Baruch
  • Radeon
    913 Toa Payoh #19-05, Oleander Towers
    Saturday | 14:00
    Laurent Victoria
    Yeremia Evian
  • Favor
    3 Bideford Road Richmond Park #25-02
    Tuesday | 19:00
    Amelia Reformitha
  • BIS
  • 460 Hougang Ave 10 #02-988
    Friday | 20:00
    Gilbert Khoo
  • 32 Woodlands Crescent #02-08, Northoaks Condominium
    Friday | 19.30
    Paul Chai
    Jay Marthandan
  • 35 Mount Sinai Rise Apt 12-01
    Tuesday | 19.00
    Diana Widjaja 91553323
    Linda Nurianto
    Hetty Korompis
  • 473 River Valley Rd #10-06, Valley Park Condominium
    Saturday | 17:00
    Hanny Martini
  • BCS Mission City Hall
  • Bishan
    Sunday | 10:00
    Abigail Imelda
    Paula
  • Ang Mo Kio
    Sunday | 10:00
    Natali
    Febe
    Ester
  • Toa Payoh
    Sunday | 10:00
    Debora
    Ena
  • Women Of Impact
  • 370G Alexandra Rd #02-10, The Anchorage
    Tuesday | 11:00
    Mei She
    Yenti Christina
    Elise Suwardi
  • 156 Haig Road #11-01, Haig Court
    Wednesday | 10.30
    Eli Muliati
    Oni Lie
  • 20 Amber Gardens, #14-01 Vertis
    Tuesday | 10:30 (1st & 3rd week)
    Lana Evans
    Linda Dewini
  • 40 Woodgrove Walk
    Tuesday | 10:00
    Inah Tjakrawala
    Hanna Chandradinata
  • 400 Orchard Road, Orchard Towers #07-04
    Wednesday | 11:00 (2nd & 4th week)
    Adelia Setyawan
    Aning Kurniati
  • 33 Bishan Street 11 #14-11, Bishan Loft
    Tuesday | 10:30
    Juliani Tanamal
  • 113 Kew Cresent, Kew Green
    Friday | 10:00
    Hairani Lee
    Betlin
  • 263 River Valley #15-22, Aspen Height
    Tuesday | 10:00
    Fenny Tjam
    Evelin Oroh
  • 35 Mount Sinai Rise #05-01, Village Tower
    Wednesday | 10:00
    Ping Christa
    Fenny Esther
  • 6 Sinaran Drive #16-10 Soleil, Novena
    Friday | 10:00
    Aina
    Sienty
  • The Channel Young Pro
  • 143 Serangoon Ave 3 #12-05, The Springbloom
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Gunawan Ongsoredjo
    Lies Taruna
  • 16 Stirling Road #09-17, Queens Condo
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Johanes Arnold
    Yustina Lu
  • One Leicester Road Tower B #06-06
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Novi Rusli
    Irwan Angkawijaya
  • 334 Clementi Ave 2, #08-74
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Lie Fang
    Joseph Kurniawan
  • 62 Chai Chee Road #06-820
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Sina Poernata
    Samuel Heriyanto
  • 733 Yishun Ave 5, #10-368
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Paulus Wijaya
    Denny
  • 28 Scotts Road #13-05, Scotts 28
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Elvan Vivian
    Ruth Susanty
  • 400 Orchard Road, Orchard Towers #07-04
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Ronny Heresky
  • Children Church Teacher
  • 105 Prince Charles #07-15, The Crest
    Thursday | 19:30
    Jessica Limbri
  • NGS Next Generation
  • 700 Toa Payoh Lorong 1, Trellis Tower
    Friday | 19:30
    Ocha Rosanna Togatorop
    Gregory Suma
  • 206 Jalan Eunos, Euhabitat
    Friday | 19:30
    Natalia Giovanie
    Tirza Gunawan
  • Serangoon Avenue 3, Springbloom
    Friday | 19:30
    Rieka Erina
    Jeremy Bachtiar
  • 8 Alexandra View, Metropolitan Condo
    Friday | 20:00
    Dedi Setiawan
    Laura Paramon
  • 458 Segar Road, Segar Medows
    Friday | 18:30
    Sherrilyn Marzuki
    Rebecca Prajogo
  • 776 Bedok Reservoir Road, Waterfront Key
    Friday | 18:30
    Vanessa Widjaja
  • 105 Prince Charles Crescent, The Crest
    Friday | 18:30
    Vanessa Chua
    Astrid Rehulina
  • Blk 175 Bishan Street 13
    Monday | 18:30
    Samantha Wong
    Jane Stephanie
  • Blk 146 Yishun Street 11
    Friday | 19:00
    Wenny Rustandhi
  • Blk 929 Hougang Street 91
    Saturday | 16:00
    Jenny Sutanto
  • FILIPINO
  • 558 Hougang St. 51 #06-390
    Saturday | 15:00
    Cindy Laqui
  • 400 Orchard Road, Orchard Towers #07-04
    Sunday | 14:00
    Marissa Arado
    Carmelita Ramos
    Tess Quek
For more information contact our secretariat office at (65) 6463 4695