COOL MAP

ENLARGE YOUR HOUSE, SPREAD OUT YOUR HOME AND SPARE NO EXPENSE!

  • Family
  • COOL BLESSED HAPPY FAMILY
    20 Newton Road
    Thursday | 20:00
    Kenneth
    Ockta
  • COOL COMPASSVALE
    258A, Compassvale Road
    Friday | 20:00
    Andre Sulaiman
    Anugrah Ai
  • COOL EXPERIENCE
    30 Segar Road, Blossom Residence
    Friday | 19:30
    Stella Ho
  • COOL GODLYMEN
    19 Tanglin Road
    Tuesday | 19:00
    Rachmat Tony
    Zubin Medora
  • COOL HESED
    18B Canberra Drive, Sembawang
    Saturday | 16:00
    Irfan Lee
  • COOL REDHILL
    83 Redhill Lane, #09-81
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Kong Hoei Oey
    Paulus Nur Jahja
  • COOL SERVANT’S HEART
    289 Bishan Street 24
    Friday | 20:00
    Monika Surjaatmadja
  • COOL UPPER ROOM
    8 Alexander View, The Metropolitan
    Saturday | 10:30
    Hadi
    Dedi
  • COOL VILLAGE TOWER
    35 Mount Sinai Rise Apt
    Tuesday/Wednesday (Every 2nd week) | 18.30
    Irene Pribadi
    Linda Nurianto
  • COOL WOODLANDS
    753 Woodlands Circle
    Friday | 20:00
    Bambang Sutedjo
    Donny Gustaf
  • COOL YIO CHU KANG
    648 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5
    Friday | 19:30
    Sugiharchin Widjaja
  • TKISS
  • COOL GRACE (TKISS)
    Sunday | 17:00
    Merry Wunga
  • COOL ELSHADAY
    Sunday | 11:30
    Henny
  • COOL FAVORIA
    Sunday | 17:00
    Selfie P.
  • COOL FAITH (TKISS)
    Sunday | 11:30
    Karolina
  • COOL FREEDOM
    Sunday | 20:00
    Jemysius
  • COOL IMMANUEL
    Sunday | 21:00
    Christine
  • COOL KASIH
    Sunday | 17:00
    Winarti
  • COOL VICTORY
    Sunday | 17:00
    Shanti Nahak
  • COOL BUKIT SION
    Sunday | 12:00
    Stephen
  • COOL GLORY TO GLORY
    Sunday | 17:00
    Rita
  • COOL AMAZING GOD
    Sunday | 17:00
    Lina
  • COOL AGAPE
    Sunday | 11:30
    Owel
  • COOL MARTURIA
    Sunday | 17:00
    Jane Dethan
  • COOL Miracle (TKISS)
    Sunday | 17:00
    Sri Hartini
  • COOL Anugerah
    Sunday | 17:00
    Yuli
  • COOL PRAISE
    Sunday | 20:00
    Esther Langi
  • COOL ORA ET LABORA
    Sunday | 17:00
    Kun W.
  • The Channel Young Pro
  • COOL ARMY OF GOD
    16 Stirling Road, Queens Condo
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Yustina Lu
  • COOL DISCIPLE
    571 Hougang Street 51
    Thursday | 19:00
    Andi Sagab
    Felicia Halim
  • COOL JUBILATION
    143 Serangoon Ave 3, The Springbloom
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Gunawan Ongsoredjo
    Liz Taruna
  • COOL MIRACLES
    28 Scotts Road, Scotts 28
    Wednesday | 20:00
    Elvan Vivian
    Ruth Susanty
  • COOL NEW CREATION
    890 Woodlands Drive 50, Singapore 732890
    Saturday | 17:30
    Jushan
    Friyana
  • COOL NEW WINE
    400 Orchard Road, Orchard Towers #07-04
    Wednesday | 20:00
    Ika
    Yenti
  • COOL PROVIDENCE
    Clementi
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Joseph Kurniawan
    Lie Fang
  • COOL SALT AND LIGHT
    733 Yishun Ave 5
    Wednesday | 19:30
    Paulus Wijaya
    Denny
  • COOL SEED
    One Leicester Road Tower B
    Thursday | 19:30
    Novi Rusli
    Irwan H.
  • COOL VICTORIOUS
    51A Lor H Telok Kurau
    Thursday | 20:00
    Alex Koentjara
    Joenna Ganardi
  • Children Church Teacher
  • COOL SS
    105 Prince Charles, The Crest
    Friday | 20:00
    Dessy Natalia
  • Women of Inspiration Fellowship
  • COOL IMMANUEL
    3 Dundee Rd, Queens Peak
    Tuesday (1st & 3rd week) | 11:00
    Mei She
    Yenti C
  • COOL AMBER
    641, Pasir Ris Dr. 1
    Wednesday (Once a month) | 15:00
    Rosalina
  • COOL BLESSING BISHAN
    33 Bishan St. 11, Bishan Loft
    Tuesday | 10:00
    Ekky
    Sita
  • COOL HOLY SPIRIT
    263 River Valley, Aspen Heights
    Tuesday | 13.30
    Fenny Tjam
    Welyana
  • COOL MATHITEIA
    400 Orchard Road
    Friday | 10.00
    Lidia Sri
    Adelia
  • COOL MAZMUR 23
    6 Sinaran Drive, Soleil, Novena
    Tuesday (1st & 3rd week) | 10.00
    Aina
  • COOL MOUNT SINAI
    35 Mount Sinai Rise, Village Tower
    Wednesday (1st & 3rd week)| 14:00
    Ping Christa
    Fenny Esther
  • COOL SIMEI
    19D Simei St 4, Double Bay
    Wednesday | 10.30
    Elizabeth
    Oni Rahim
  • COOL WOODGROVE
    40 Woodgrove Walk
    Tuesday | 10.00
    Inah
    Hanna
  • COOL Victory
    18A, Circuit Rd
    Saturday | 13.00
    Nita Natalia
    Sri Hartati
  • NXGN (Next Generation)
  • COOL DAVID
    1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh, Gem Residences
    Saturday | 18:30
    Andri
  • COOL FRUITY
    87 Anchorvale Cres
    Friday | 20:30
    Ivana
  • COOL BUKIT PANJANG
    458 Segar Road, Segar Medows
    Friday | 20:00
    Gaby
  • COOL BEANS
    231 Upp Paya Lebar
    Friday | 20:00
    Shellvia
  • COOL GOD'S MESSENGER
    83 Redhill Lane
    Friday | 19:30
    Jennifer Vania
  • COOL MESSENGER
    311C Anchorvale Lane
    Saturday (Alternate) | 18:00
    Kezia
  • COOL SWAG
    Friday | 19:00
    Jenny
  • COOL YEW TEE
    8 Alexandra View, The Metropolitan
    Friday (Alternate) | 19:00
    David
  • COOL NXGN ID
    400 Orchard Road, Orchard Towers
    Alternate Saturday | 19:30
    Josephine
  • COOL REDHILL
    51 Mount Sinai Drive, Ridgewood
    Friday (Alternate) | 19:30
    Venessa
  • COOL TIMOTHY
    88 Punggol Central (Parc Centros)
    Saturday (Alternate) | 18:00
    Sean
  • FILIPINO
  • COOL ACTS
    Sunday | 10:00
    Alma Manino
    Irene Vellanueva
  • COOL BREAKTHROUGH
    Sunday | 10:00
    Joanne Mejia
    Rowena Robles
  • COOL C.I.A
    Saturday | 21:00
    Marites Nepalis
    Ayani Cajucon
  • COOL MT. HERMON
    Sunday (Twice a month) | 15:00
    Christine Canete
    Ivy Calolong
  • COOL SHEKINAH GLORY
    Sunday | 10:00
    Divina Attaban
    Dina
  • COOL WARRIOR
    Sunday | 16:00
    Bener
    Hazel
  • BIS
  • COOL LIGHTHOUSE
    460 Hougang Ave 10
    Friday | 20:00
    Gilbert Khoo
    Grace P.
  • COOL LOVE
    32 Woodlands Crescent, Northoaks Condominium
    Friday | 19.00
    Paul Chai
    Jay Marthandan
  • BCS Mission City Hall
  • COOL BOARNEGES
    Wonogiri (Hybrid)
    Saturday | 15:00
    Iwan Kaidoen
    Ester Nita
  • COOL CITY HALL
    Wednesday | 20:00
    Josie
  • COOL LAMBS FLOCK
    Bolaang Mongondow, Sulawesi Utara
    Saturday | 13:00
    Abigail
    Ifca
  • COOL SUBWAY
    Sunday | 15:00
    Abigail
  • COOL TRIWIRA
    Sunday | 15:00
    Risma
  • BCS Mission Aljunied
  • COOL FAITH (ALJ)
    Friday | 21:30
    Lina
    Romlah
  • COOL IMMANUEL
    Friday | 21:30
    Diana
  • COOL SINAI
    Friday | 21:30
    Mariana
  • COOL TABERNACLE
    Sunday | 20:00
    Junmin
  • COOL ZION
    Wednesday | 20:00
    Riny
For more information contact our secretariat office at (65) 6463 4695